Cross Country
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sat 13 League
Old Selbornians
Border
Sat 13 League
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 13 League 1
Mossel Bay
SWD
Sat 20 Berry Dam Relay
Queens College
Border
Sat 20 Met Life Dorothy Smith
Eastern Province
Sat 20 Team Competition
Jan Kempdorp
Gauteng West
Sat 20 League
Northern Province
Sat 27 League
Vaal Triangle
Sat 27 League
Cambridge High
Border
Sat 27 League
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 4 League 1
Gauteng
Sat 4 Met Life Marine Drive Cup
Eastern Province
Sat 4 League
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 4 League
Western Province
Sat 11 League
Gauteng
Sat 11 League 2
Vaal Triangle
Sat 11 League
E.L.A.C.
Border
Sat 11 Met Life League 1
Eastern Province
Sat 11 7 Mile Road Championships
Gauteng North
Sat 11 League
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 11 League
Wesvalia
Western Transvaal
Sun 12 League
Durban
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 18 League 3
Gauteng
Sat 18 League 1
Boland
Sat 18 Met Life League 2
Eastern Province
Sat 18 Trials
Free State
Sat 18 League
L.C. de Villiers
Gauteng North
Sat 18 Trials
Kathu
Gauteng West
Sat 18 League 1
Ermelo
Mpumalanga
Sat 18 Relay
Secunda
Mpumalanga
Sat 18 League 2
Western Province
Sat 18 League
HTS Klerksdorp
Western Transvaal
Sat 25 League 3
Vaal Triangle
Sat 25 League
E.L. High Schools
Border
Sat 25 League
Gauteng North
Sat 25 League
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 25 League 2
George
SWD
Sat 25 League
Westgold/Fochville
Western Transvaal
Fri 31 Mountain Race
Queens Clooege
Border
Sat 1 League 4
Gauteng
Sat 1 League 2
Boland
Sat 1 Met Life League 3
Eastern Province
Sat 1 League
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 1 League 2
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 1 League 2
Ermelo
Mpumalanga
Sat 1 League 3
Western Province
Sat 1 League
Volksool Potch
Western Transvaal
Sat 8 League
Oxford Striders
Border
Sat 8 League 3
Boland
Sat 8 Met Life League 4
Eastern Province
Sat 8 Cross Country
Northern Natal
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 8 League 3
Oudtshoorn
SWD
Sat 8 Interprovincial
Potchefstroom
Western Transvaal
Sat 15 League
Gauteng North
Sat 15 League
Western Province
Sat 15 League
Koster
Western Transvaal
Sat 22 League 5
Gauteng
Sat 22 League
Mdantsane
Border
Sat 22 League
Gauteng North
Sat 22 Cross Country
North Coast
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 22 League 3
Middelburg
Mpumalanga
Sat 22 League 5
Western Province
Sat 29 League 6
Gauteng
Sat 29 League 4
Vaal Triangle
Sat 29 League
Somerest East
Eastern Province
Sat 29 League
Gauteng North
Sat 29 League
Durban
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 29 League
Northern Province
Sat 29 League 4
George
SWD
Fri 5 SASSU Cross Country Champs
Potchefstroom
Western TRansvaal
Sat 6 League 6
Gauteng
Sat 6 League 4
Boland
Sat 6 League
Gauteng North
Sat 6 SASSU Cross Country Champs
Potchefstroom
Western TRansvaal
Sat 13 League
Vaal Triangle
Sat 13 League
Gauteng North
Sat 13 League 4
Pietermaritzburg
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 20 League 8
Gauteng
Sat 20 League
Gauteng North
Sat 20 League
Kimberley
Gauteng North
Sat 20 League 5
Knysna
Sat 20 League 6
Western Province
Sat 20 League
Gim/Pochefstroom
Western Transvaal
Sat 27 League 9
Gauteng
Sat 27 League 6
Vaal Triangle
Sat 27 League
Transnet A.C.
Border
Sat 27 Met Life League 5
Eastern Province
Sat 27 Interprovincial
Gauteng North
Sat 27 Interprovincial
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 27 League 5
Durban
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 27 League 4
Steelpoort
Mpumalanga
Sat 27 League
Ventersdorp
Western Transvaal
Sat 3 League 10
Gauteng
Sat 3 League 6
Boland
Sat 3 Cross Country Relay
Eastern Province
Sat 3 League
Technikon
Gauteng North
Sat 3 League
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 3 League 5
Witbank
Mpumalanga
Sat 3 League
Northern Province
Sat 3 League
Stella
NWC
Sat 3 Championships
SWD
Sat 3 League 7
Western Province
Sun 4 Regional Championships
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 10 Championships
Gauteng
Sat 10 Championships
Vaal Triangle
Sat 10 Interprovincial
Border
Sat 10 Championships
Free State
Sat 10 League
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 10 League 6
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 10 Interprovincial
Mpumalanga
Sat 10 League 6
Standerton
Mpumalanga
Sat 10 League 8
Western Province
Sat 10 League
P.O.K. Potchefstroom
Western Transvaal
Sat 17 Championships
Eastern Province
Sat 17 Met Life League 6
Eastern Province
Sat 17 Championships
Gauteng North
Sat 17 Championships
Kimberley
Gauteng West
Sat 17 Championships
Secunda
Mpumalanga
Sat 17 League
Lichtenburg
Western Transvaal
Sat 24 Relay & Sub Juniors
Gauteng
Sat 24 Championships
Border
Sat 24 Championships
KwaZulu Natal
Sat 24 Championships
Pietersburg
Northern Province
Sat 24 Championships
Western Province
Sat 24 Championships
Western Transvaal
Sat 7 A.S.A. Old Mutal Junior
SWD
Sat 14 A.S.A. Old Mutal Senior
Mpumalanga
Sat 14 NOWESSA Zone Heats
Western Tranvaal
Sat 21 NOWESSA Championships
Western TRansvaal
Sat 28 USASA Cross Champs - Prim/Second Schools
Mpumalanga